Четверг, 18.10.2018, 15:05
Приветствую Вас, Гость

 

 

Подгруппы по музыке

 

1 хореографический 

1 подгруппа                                                          2 подгруппа

1. Данилов Кирилл                                               1. Алексеев Георгий

2. Дьячёк Елизавета                                             2. Андрюшенкова Миланья

3. Корочанцева Ксения                                       3. Гилязутдинова Рамина

4. Кулешова Оксана                                             4. Морозова Алиса

5. Сибиряков Андрей                                           5. Слободенюк Полина

6. Терентьева Мария                                           6. Цыплин Андрей

7. Филиппова Серафима

 

2 хореографический 

1 подгруппа                                                         2 подгруппа

1. Белых Илья                                                        1. Авилова Ульяна

2. Гвоздкова Агата                                               2. Диева Анна

3. Зыкова Елизавета                                            3. Зорина Ольга

4. Кузнецов Максим                                            4. Иванова Екатерина

5. Манжосова Полина                                         5.Коваленко Татьяна

6. Орехова Яна                                                      6. Кузьмина Вероника

7. Соколова Ярослава                                          7. Луговцова Арина

8. Уфимцев Владислав                                        8. Хохлова Мария

9. Целин Максим                                                  9. Царёва София

 

3 хореографический 

1 подгруппа                                                         2 подгруппа

1. Дубкова Татьяна                                               1. Артамонов Алексей

2. Зуева Ирина                                                       2. Архипова Мария

3. Копырина Виктория                                        3. Дорофеева Вита

4. Кузнецов Артем                                                4. Кузьмина Вероника

5. Миловидова Василиса                                        5. Лазарев Егор

6. Скачков Дмитрий                                             6. Линник Дарина

7. Столярова Екатерина                                      7. Макаренко София

8. Устинова София                                                8. Новицкая София

9. Федосеенко Екатерина                                   9. Павленко Дарья

10. Бобровникова Анна                                      10. Чистякова Маргарита